Esmaspäev 10:15 praktikum

Juhendaja andmed

  • Nimi: Tanel Käär
  • E-mail: eesnimi.perekonnanimi@webmedia.ee / tanelk . webmedia.ee

Info

Materjalid

SQL slaidid

Kalkulaatori näidis

Rühmade koosseis

NimiLiikmedtrac
RühmitusSiim Annuk, Sander Ott, Risto Soonvald, Indrek Juhkamlink
Group NameSimo Peterson, Margus Sellin, Siim Pruulmann, Sten Suitsevlink
GmailKaarel Tark, Allan Trukits, Jüri Aedla, Pihel Saatmanlink
MüntAnastassia Soikonen, Valter Vlassov, Jevgeni Koltsin, Alisa Pankovalink
SonicTimo Kallaste, Margus Luik, Henri Kuuse, Martin Ulstlink
KaBoomNikolai Voitsehhovski, Martin Olesklink

Rühmade edasijõudmine

Nimipr1pr2pr3pr4pr5pr6pr7kokku
Gmail4.1343.51.31.4320.3
Group Name4.12.83.54.534.5224.4
KaBoom2.743.222.54119.4
Münt4.555534.5431
Rühmitus5445444.530.5
Sonic1.9443041.518.4
edit