Osalejad praktikumirühmade kaupa

Nädalad:

  • 24-31 vastab I
  • 32-39 vastab II

II E14

  1. Tatjana Iljašenko 10
  2. Karina Kisselite 9
  3. Mihkel Manguse 4
  4. Oliver Meus 11
  5. Siim Pruulmann 13
  6. Imre Purret 7
  7. Uku Raudvere 1
  8. Artur Revunov 3
  9. Pihel Saatmann 16
  10. Kadi Sing 12
  11. Sander Stroom 2
  12. Siim Viiklaid 8
  13. Maili Mägi 14
  14. Triinu Arak 15
  15. Martti Marran 5

II E16

  1. Jelena Afanassjeva 9
  2. Siim Assi 8
  3. Kert Einaste 7
  4. Eerik Kivistik 15
  5. Tiit Käbin 16
  6. Siim Loog 1
  7. Georgi Olentšenko 4
  8. Rauno Siimann 3
  9. Anastassia Soikonen 10
  10. Oliver Soop 2
  11. Ivo Voika 11
  12. Denis Zhadan 12
  13. Edgar Tamm 5
  14. Margus Luik 14
  15. vaba arvuti nr 13

II T

  1. Mihkel Alavere 9
  2. Kristjan Jõgi 10
  3. Roland Kriibi 7
  4. Ingvar-Jörgen Kurruk 12
  5. Henri Lillemaa 8
  6. Indrek Loolaid 2
  7. Tõnis Ojandu 16
  8. Ando Paju 4
  9. Tiit Pikma 11
  10. Janar Sell 15
  11. Mihkel Vunk 14
  12. Mariin Kärp 3
  13. Viljar Kärgenberg 1
  14. Kairi Kangro 5
  15. vaba arvuti nr 13

II K

  1. Olga Altuhhova 14
  2. Juri Babkin 12
  3. Elo Eilonen 3
  4. Hannes Haljaste 11
  5. Siim Jalakas 10
  6. Sven Kalder 2
  7. Siim Kallas 1
  8. Sven Kautlenbach 5
  9. Indrek Klanberg 7
  10. Kaspar Lippmaa 8
  11. Aare Puussaar 9
  12. Suido Valli 15
  13. Valter Vlassov 13
  14. Sven Hüsson 16
  15. Peeter Jõeloo 4
  16. Ilya Ivanov
  17. Karl Ranna
  18. Mikhail Zakharov
  19. Rasmus Koorits
  20. Aleksei Kovaltšuk
  21. Timo Mitt
  22. Aljona Vassiljeva

I E14

  1. Tanel Aamer
  2. Nele Andresen
  3. Triinu Arak
  4. Erich Erstu
  5. Marten Hennoch
  6. Mihhail Klimenko
  7. Ilja Kuzovkin
  8. Margus Ojanurme
  9. Pille Pullonen
  10. Meeli Pällin
  11. Ahti Saar
  12. Kai Tootsi
  13. Triin Uudam
  14. Arti Velk
  15. Marju Halmann I E14
  16. Dmitri Zaitsev I E14
  17. Alla Tšornenkaja I E14

I E16

  1. Jüri Aedla
  2. Lilia Borodkina
  3. Kaido Irdt
  4. Kristi Läll
  5. Andres-Johan Oja
  6. Jekaterina Plotnikova
  7. Mikk Rätsep
  8. Ülari Sikk
  9. Piret Soa
  10. Hannes Tamme
  11. Kaarel Tark
  12. Rauno Viin

I T

  1. Konstantin Arutjunov
  2. Heiki Laaniste
  3. Astrid Maasen
  4. Kerttu Maidla
  5. Silver Mähar
  6. Alex Nõomaa
  7. Tauno Palts
  8. Ingrid Patte
  9. Madis Sepp
  10. Lauri Taaleš
  11. Urmas Talimaa
  12. Anne-Liis Tamm
  13. Tiina Turban
  14. Jordan Valdma
  15. Allar Vallaots

I K

  1. Anti Alman
  2. Anton Dubov
  3. Liis Jaks
  4. Ants Käär
  5. Anna Latõnina
  6. Meelis Nopri
  7. Madis Nõmme
  8. Elina Prudnikova
  9. Risto Saar
  10. Jaanus Sellin
  11. Artur Soo
  12. Tõnis Terasmaa
  13. Marko Tiigi
  14. Tõnis Tiimus
  15. Taisto Valdlo
  16. Kätrin Ümarik